WEEKDAY SCHEDULE

WEEKDAY PROGRAM SCHEDULE

6:00 AM HOPEWELL BAPTIST CHURCH – Dr. Gary Williams | https://www.joinhopewell.com

6:30 AM THROUGH THE BIBLE – Dr. J Vernon McGee |  https://ttb.org

7:00 AM GRACE TO YOU – John MacArthur Jr. | https://www.gty.org

7:30 AM TURNING POINT – Dr. David Jeremiah | www.davidjeremiah.org

8:00 AM INSIGHT FOR LIVING – Chuck Swindoll | https://www.insight.org

8:30 AM FOCUS OF THE FAMILY – Jim Daly | https://www.focusonthefamily.com

9:00 AM BREAK POINT – John Stonestreet | https://www.breakpoint.org

9:05 AM IN TOUCH MINISTRIES – Dr. Charles Stanley | https://www.intouch.org

9:30 AM CHALLENGE MINISTRIES – Bob Martin | https://www.challengeministries.com

10:30 AM WORD OF PROPHECY – Ray Pringle | https://www.wordofprophecy.org

10:45 AM FAMILY ALTAR PROGRAM – Leser Roloff | https://roloff.org

11:00 AM RENEWING YOUR MIND – R.C. Sproul | https://www.renewingyourmind.org

11:30 AM HOMECOMING – Gaithers | https://gaither.com

12:00 PM USA NEWS

12:05 PM WESTSIDE BAPTIST CHURCH -Keith Russell | https://wbcjax.com

1:00 PM HOPEWELL BAPTIST CHURCH – Dr. Gary Williams | https://www.joinhopewell.com

1:30 PM TURNING POINT – Dr. David Jeremiah | https://davidjeremiah.org

2:00 PM RUNNING TO WIN – Dr. Erwin W. Lutzer | https://www.moodymedia.org

2:30 PM JOHN HAGEE MINISTRIES – John Hagee | https://www.jhm.org

3:00 PM WAYFARING STRANGER – Elwyn Hall

4:00 PM WAYFARING STRANGER – Elwyn Hall

5:00 PM NORTH JACKSONVILLE BAPTIST CHURCH – Dr. Herb Reavis Jr. | https://www.njbc.org

5:30 PM GRACE TO YOU – John MacArthur Jr. | https://www.gty.org

6:00 PM HOMECOMING – Gaithers | https://gaither.com

7:00 PM HOPEWELL BAPTIST CHURCH – Dr. Gary Williams | https://www.joinhopewell.com

7:30 PM DEREK PRINCE MINISTRIES – Derek Prince | https://www.derekprince.com

7:45 PM ADRIAN RODGERS MINISTRIES – Adrian Rodgers | https://www.lwf.org‚Äč

8:15 PM RUNNING TO WIN – Dr. Erwin W. Lutzer | https://www.moodymedia.org

PROGRAMS AFTER 5:30 PM VARY ON DAYLIGHT SAVINGS TIME